LIZDA SERVICES LTD, Romford

write review
updated on 22 March 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 13:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  1 h 54 min.
1 h 54 min

Official Data

Official Name
LIZDA SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
39 KINGS AVENUE, RM6 6BD, ROMFORD, Greater London
Company Number
09398510
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/12/2015 - LIZDA STAFFING AGENCY LTD
SIC Code
81210 - General cleaning of buildings
81229 - Other building and industrial cleaning activities
Date of Incorporation
21 Jan 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Temporary Employment Agencies, Cleaning Materials & Supplies
Services
builders cleans, carpet & upholstery cleaners, carpets, commercial cleaning, commercial kitchen cleaning, commercial stain removal services, commercial toilet cleaning, contract cleaners, curtain cleaners, deep cleaning, domestic cleaning, end of tenancy cleaning, factory cleaning & maintenance, floor cleaning & treatment, graffiti removal, gutter cleaning, kitchen cleaning, leather suite cleaning, mattress cleaning, odour removal services, office builders cleans, office cleaners, one off cleans, oven cleaning, retail cleaning, rug cleaning, sofa cleaning, steam cleaning, stain removal services, warehouse cleaning, window cleaners, Building Cleaning, Cleaning Services, Industrial Cleaning
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
LIZDA SERVICES LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LIZDA SERVICES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 321 - 323 High Road Chadwell Heath
    RM6 6AX  Romford
    +44 7849 809 586
  2. 16 RAVEN CLOSE
    RM7 0FD  Romford
  3. 3 Limbourne Avenue
    RM8 1HU  Dagenham
  4. 46 Lymington Rd
    RM8 1RR  Dagenham
    020 8599 2403
  5. 49 Mawney Rd
    RM7 7HL  Romford
    01708 727060
  6. 4 Greenside
    RM8 1YB  Dagenham
    020 3903 7303
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies